Currencies: 
english Home   Sign In   Register    My Cart
My Cart:   0 £0.00

Fiber Optic Equipments



Product Image Item Name- Price
Free Shipping AB194H 2KM OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator Fiber Rings Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 1310/1550nm BDd5

Free Shipping AB194H 2KM OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator Fiber Rings Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 1310/1550nm BDd5

Item specifics Model Number: OTDR test Fiber Type: Single Mode Brand Name: DHUAKERO made in: china shipping: fee
£177.16  £159.44
Save: 10% off


... more info

Launch Cable Box Orientek Singlemode OTDR Fiber Rings SM 500m MRl3

Launch Cable Box Orientek Singlemode OTDR Fiber Rings SM 500m MRl3

Item specifics Brand Name: ORIENTEK Model Number: OTDR-SM-500 OTDR launch cable box Length: 500 SM Mode : Singlemode SM launch cable box ...
£116.92

... more info

MM 2000m OM2 50/125um Orientek OTDR dead zone eliminator OTDR Fiber Rings OTDR Patch Cord multimode 2km free shipping MQe8

MM 2000m OM2 50/125um Orientek OTDR dead zone eliminator OTDR Fiber Rings OTDR Patch Cord multimode 2km free shipping MQe8

Item specifics Model Number: KOLC-MM-2000 Fiber Type: Single Mode Brand Name: ORIENTEK Connector type: FC/UPC, SC/UPC, ST/UPC, SC/APC,...
£171.35

... more info

OTDR Dead Zone Launch Cable Box/Fiber Ring/1000m SM 1310/1550nm BWh9

OTDR Dead Zone Launch Cable Box/Fiber Ring/1000m SM 1310/1550nm BWh9

Item specifics Brand Name: jyttek Model Number: JYT Fiber : Singlemode Fiber G62D Connector: FC/SC/LC/ST customized Applicable Fibers: SM ...
£102.96

... more info

OTDR Fiber Ring 1000m SM dead zone eliminator Launch Cable BMl1

OTDR Fiber Ring 1000m SM dead zone eliminator Launch Cable BMl1

Item specifics Brand Name: komshine Model Number: OTDR launch cable box Product: OTDR dead zone eliminator 1km SM fiber rings OEM service:...
£141.72

... more info

SC/APC-SC/APC OTDR dead zone eliminator, Fiber Rings, Fiber Optic OTDR Cable start 2000m SM 1310 / 1550nm Free Shipping BPc6

SC/APC-SC/APC OTDR dead zone eliminator, Fiber Rings, Fiber Optic OTDR Cable start 2000m SM 1310 / 1550nm Free Shipping BPc6

Item specifics Compatible: Supermicro,Huawei Fiber Type: Single Mode Brand Name: AUA Size: 2000M Connector Type: SC/APC Model Number:...
£149.47

... more info

SM 1310/1550nm OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator, Fiber Rings ,Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box < 0.3dB typital loss BIk6

SM 1310/1550nm OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator, Fiber Rings ,Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box < 0.3dB typital loss BIk6

Item specifics Model Number: ODZE-500 Fiber Type: Single Mode Item Length: 1m Size: 10*10*10 Connector Type: SC/UPC Brand Name: komshine ...
£119.03

... more info